|
---|
|
02:40 | FT |
Brasilien
6 - 1
Island
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Tunesien
0 - 0
Südkorea
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
0 - 2
Estland
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Finland
0 - 2
Südkorea
| | |
|
10:00 | FT |
Japan
1 - 0
Ukraine
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Türkei
0 - 0
Südkorea
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Paraguay
1 - 1
Nigeria
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Georgien
4 - 1
Südafrika
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Bosnien-Herzegowina
4 - 4
Mazedonien
| | |
16:15 | FT |
Polen
0 - 2
Japan
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Rumänien
4 - 1
Ukraine
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Estland
2 - 1
Russland
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Senegal
2 - 1
Bolivien
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Moldawien
0 - 2
Ungarn
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kroatien
0 - 0
Slowenien
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
3 - 2
Uruguay
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Malta
1 - 1
Andorra
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Schweden
1 - 1
Schweiz
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Argentinien
2 - 2
Kamerun
| | |
19:10 | FT |
Tunesien
0 - 0
Norwegen
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Griechenland
3 - 2
Belgien
| | |
19:30 | FT |
Liechtenstein
0 - 0
Nordirland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Luxemburg
0 - 3
Lettland
| | |
20:15 | FT |
Wales
0 - 0
Tschechien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Irland
3 - 0
Dänemark
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
2 - 0
Slowakei
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Niederlande
1 - 0
Spanien
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Albanien
1 - 0
Aserbaidschan
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Frankreich
5 - 0
Schottland
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Deutschland
4 - 2
USA
| | |
21:00 | FT |
England
1 - 2
Italien
| | |
22:00 | FT |
Portugal
1 - 4
Finland
| | |
|
01:40 | FT |
Brasilien
1 - 0
Yugoslavia
| | |
03:00 | FT |
Ecuador
3 - 0
Bulgarien
| | |
|
05:00 | FT |
USA
1 - 0
Mexiko
| | |
|
12:20 | FT |
Japan
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Mazedonien
1 - 0
Finland
| | |
16:30 | FT |
Yugoslavia
4 - 1
Litauen
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Ungarn
2 - 5
Weißrussland
| (1 - 4) | |
17:30 | FT |
Polen
1 - 2
Rumänien
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Ukraine
2 - 1
Georgien
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kroatien
2 - 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
| | |
18:45 | FT |
Malta
1 - 0
Aserbaidschan
| | |
19:25 | FT |
Dänemark
3 - 1
Israel
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Norwegen
0 - 0
Schweden
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Luxemburg
3 - 3
Liechtenstein
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Griechenland
0 - 0
Tschechien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Türkei
2 - 0
Chile
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Belgien
1 - 1
Slowakei
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Slowenien
1 - 0
Tunesien
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
0 - 0
Kamerun
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Irland
2 - 1
USA
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Deutschland
0 - 1
Argentinien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:55 | FT |
Italien
1 - 1
Uruguay
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Schottland
1 - 2
Nigeria
| | |
21:00 | FT |
Nordirland
0 - 5
Spanien
| | |
21:00 | FT |
Frankreich
0 - 0
Russland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
England
4 - 0
Paraguay
| | |
21:15 | FT |
Südafrika
0 - 0
Ecuador
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Portugal
1 - 1
Brasilien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
03:00 | FT |
Mexiko
1 - 0
Bulgarien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Südkorea
2 - 0
Costa Rica
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Südkorea
0 - 0
China
| (0 - 0) | |
|
09:20 | FT |
Japan
1 - 0
Slowakei
| | |
|
12:20 | FT |
Japan
3 - 3
Honduras
| | |
|
01:45 | FT |
Venezuela
0 - 0
Kolumbien
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Ungarn
0 - 2
Kroatien
| | |
|
03:00 | FT |
Ecuador
1 - 0
Yugoslavia
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Deutschland
7 - 0
Kuwait
| (5 - 0) | |
|
04:00 | FT |
Costa Rica
1 - 2
Kolumbien
| (1 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Griechenland
3 - 2
Rumänien
| | |
19:15 | FT |
Mexiko
2 - 1
Kolumbien
| | |
20:00 | FT |
USA
2 - 1
Uruguay
| | |
|
17:45 | FT |
Norwegen
3 - 0
Japan
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Slowakei
4 - 1
Usbekistan
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
3 - 2
Senegal
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | FT |
Belgien
0 - 0
Algerien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Wales
1 - 0
Deutschland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Griechenland
3 - 1
Zypern
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schweiz
1 - 3
Kanada
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Südkorea
4 - 1
Schottland
| | |
13:45 | FT |
China
0 - 2
Uruguay
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Irland
1 - 2
Nigeria
| | |
|
01:30 | FT |
USA
5 - 0
Jamaika
| | |
05:00 | FT |
Bolivien
0 - 1
Mexiko
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Yugoslavia
0 - 2
Ukraine
| | |
18:00 | AET |
Russland
1 - 1
Weißrussland
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Schweden
1 - 2
Paraguay
| | |
19:15 | FT |
Dänemark
2 - 1
Kamerun
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Slowenien
2 - 0
Ghana
| | |
|
18:15 | FT |
Nigeria
1 - 0
Jamaika
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Deutschland
6 - 2
Österreich
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Polen
1 - 0
Estland
| | |
20:15 | FT |
Tschechien
1 - 0
Italien
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Frankreich
1 - 2
Belgien
| | |
|
11:00 | AET |
Russland
1 - 1
Yugoslavia
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Ukraine
0 - 2
Weißrussland
| | |
20:00 | FT |
USA
0 - 2
Niederlande
| (0 - 1) | |
|
09:45 | FT |
Südafrika
2 - 0
Schottland
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Hong Kong
0 - 2
Türkei
| | |
|
10:00 | FT |
Singapur
1 - 2
Uruguay
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Südkorea
1 - 1
England
| | |
20:30 | FT |
San Marino
0 - 1
Estland
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Finland
2 - 1
Lettland
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Norwegen
1 - 1
Island
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Hong Kong
0 - 4
Schottland
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Ecuador
0 - 1
Senegal
| | |
14:15 | FT |
Südafrika
2 - 0
Türkei
| | |
|
12:20 | FT |
Japan
1 - 1
Schweden
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
China
0 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
14:45 | FT |
Malaysia
0 - 4
Brasilien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
07:00 | FT |
Belgien
1 - 0
Costa Rica
| (1 - 0) | |
08:00 | FT |
England
2 - 2
Kamerun
| (1 - 1) | |
09:00 | FT |
Dänemark
2 - 1
Tunesien
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Südkorea
2 - 3
Frankreich
| (2 - 1) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Kuwait
1 - 3
Iran
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Estland
0 - 0
Aserbaidschan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Aserbaidschan
2 - 0
Usbekistan
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Russland
1 - 1
Schweden
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Ukraine
0 - 1
Iran
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Estland
1 - 0
Moldawien
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Lettland
2 - 4
Weißrussland
| (2 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Finland
0 - 3
Irland
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Norwegen
0 - 1
Niederlande
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Färöer Inseln
3 - 1
Liechtenstein
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Türkei
3 - 0
Georgien
| (1 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Rumänien
0 - 1
Griechenland
| (0 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Litauen
2 - 4
Israel
| (2 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Bulgarien
2 - 2
Deutschland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:55 | FT |
Kroatien
1 - 1
Wales
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Polen
1 - 1
Belgien
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Mazedonien
5 - 0
Malta
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Luxemburg
0 - 2
Marokko
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Tschechien
4 - 1
Slowakei
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | FT |
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0 - 2
Yugoslavia
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Ungarn
1 - 1
Spanien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Schweiz
3 - 2
Österreich
| (2 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Italien
0 - 1
Slowenien
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Schottland
0 - 1
Dänemark
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Nordirland
0 - 0
Zypern
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Brasilien
0 - 1
Paraguay
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Tunesien
1 - 1
Frankreich
| (1 - 1) | |
21:30 | FT |
Island
3 - 0
Andorra
| (3 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | FT |
Venezuela
2 - 0
Bolivien
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Luxemburg
0 - 5
Israel
| (0 - 2) | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Tschechien
5 - 0
Yugoslavia
| (2 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
England
1 - 1
Portugal
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Island
0 - 2
Ungarn
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1 - 1
Deutschland
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Estland
3 - 2
Neuseeland
| (1 - 2) | |
22:00 | FT |
Portugal
1 - 1
Tunesien
| (1 - 1) | |
|
21:00 | FT |
Schottland
3 - 1
Kanada
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Japan
1 - 1
Jamaika
| (1 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Polen
2 - 0
Neuseeland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Schweden
2 - 3
Portugal
| (2 - 1) | |
21:45 | FT |
Spanien
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
|
21:00 | FT |
USA
2 - 0
El Salvador
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:20 | FT |
Südafrika
1 - 1
Senegal
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Südkorea
2 - 3
Brasilien
| (1 - 1) | |
11:15 | FT |
Japan
0 - 2
Argentinien
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Rumänien
0 - 1
Kroatien
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Estland
2 - 0
Island
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Slowakei
1 - 1
Ukraine
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Ungarn
1 - 1
Moldawien
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Mazedonien
2 - 3
Israel
| (0 - 2) | |
19:15 | FT |
Dänemark
2 - 0
Polen
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Griechenland
0 - 0
Irland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Deutschland
1 - 3
Niederlande
| (1 - 1) | |
20:10 | FT |
Tschechien
3 - 3
Schweden
| (2 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
0 - 1
Norwegen
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Frankreich
3 - 0
Yugoslavia
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Italien
1 - 1
Türkei
| (1 - 1) | |
21:45 | FT |
Spanien
1 - 0
Bulgarien
| (1 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Portugal
2 - 0
Schottland
| (2 - 0) | |
22:45 | FT |
Marokko
1 - 3
Mali
| | |
|
00:05 | FT |
Venezuela
1 - 0
Uruguay
| | |
01:25 | FT |
Ecuador
2 - 2
Costa Rica
| (0 - 2) | |
02:50 | FT |
Honduras
1 - 0
Kolumbien
| (0 - 0) | |