|
---|
|
12:00 | FT |
Jemen
4 - 1
Eritrea
| | |
|
17:40 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
3 - 0
Gambia
| | |
|
13:00 | Cxld |
Kuwait
-
Mazedonien
| | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Bahrain
-
Libyen
| | |
14:15 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
2 - 1
Syrien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Bahrain
4 - 0
Jemen
| | |
15:30 | FT |
VAE
0 - 2
Iran
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Katar
1 - 1
Oman
| | |
|
22:00 | FT |
Venezuela
2 - 0
Schweden
| (1 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | FT |
Panama
1 - 1
Armenien
| | |
|
00:00 | Cxld |
Venezuela
-
Guatemala
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Ecuador
2 - 1
Schweden
| (2 - 0) | |
|
23:00 | FT |
USA
3 - 1
Dänemark
| (1 - 1) | |
|
21:05 | FT |
Ecuador
1 - 1
Schweden
| (0 - 0) | |
|
03:00 | FT |
El Salvador
1 - 0
Dänemark
| (0 - 0) | |
|
23:00 | FT |
Honduras
1 - 1
Dänemark
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | FT |
Panama
2 - 1
Trinidad/Tobago
| (1 - 1) | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Polen
4 - 0
Estland
| (2 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | FT |
Costa Rica
4 - 0
Trinidad/Tobago
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Benin
-
Guinea
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Malta U21
0 - 4
Finland U21
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bulgarien
2 - 0
Lettland
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Tschechien U 21
2 - 0
Slowenien U21
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Nordirland U21
0 - 4
Wales U21
| (0 - 3) | |
18:00 | FT |
Zypern
2 - 1
Ungarn
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Portugal U21
3 - 0
Estland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Mali
3 - 1
Litauen
| (3 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Schottland U21
0 - 2
Deutschland U21
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Niederlande U21
3 - 0
Russland U21
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Nordirland
0 - 0
Wales
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Australien
1 - 3
Dänemark
| (0 - 3) | |
21:00 | FT |
Brasilien
0 - 2
Portugal
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Griechenland
0 - 1
Südkorea
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Nigeria
1 - 4
Ghana
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
England U21
2 - 2
Spanien U21
| (0 - 2) | |
|
09:00 | FT |
China
2 - 1
Kasachstan
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | Cxld |
Gambia
-
Libyen
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Senegal
2 - 1
Benin
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Usbekistan
0 - 0
Aserbaidschan
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Iran
2 - 2
Weißrussland
| (1 - 0) | |
15:10 | FT |
Israel U21
0 - 0
Ukraine U21
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Albanien
0 - 1
Mazedonien
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Ungarn
2 - 0
Lettland
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rumänien
2 - 0
Moldawien
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Frankreich U21
4 - 0
Schweiz U21
| (3 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Israel
1 - 1
Ukraine
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Botswana
1 - 0
Namibia
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Malta
1 - 1
Österreich
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Georgien
1 - 0
Türkei
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Zypern
0 - 3
Bulgarien
| (0 - 1) | |
18:10 | FT |
Algerien
2 - 1
Libyen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Slowakei U21
0 - 0
Norwegen U21
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Niederlande U21
1 - 3
Dänemark U21
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Luxemburg
2 - 1
Gambia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Ägypten
2 - 0
Schweden
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Togo
2 - 2
Kamerun
| (2 - 0) | |
20:05 | FT |
Deutschland
3 - 1
Schweiz
| (2 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Slowenien
1 - 0
Estland
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Kroatien
2 - 1
Norwegen
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Polen
2 - 2
Slowakei
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Andorra
0 - 0
Armenien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Niederlande
4 - 1
Russland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:40 | FT |
Marokko
1 - 1
Tunesien
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Belgien
0 - 2
Tschechien
| (0 - 1) | |
20:50 | Cxld |
Italien
-
Rumänien
| | |
21:00 | FT |
Frankreich
0 - 1
Argentinien
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
England
0 - 1
Spanien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:00 | FT |
Venezuela
0 - 1
Chile
| (0 - 1) | |
01:30 | FT |
Kolumbien
1 - 3
Uruguay
| (0 - 1) | |
03:30 | FT |
USA
2 - 0
Mexiko
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Slowenien U21
4 - 1
Estland U21
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Portugal U21
1 - 1
Tschechien U 21
| (0 - 1) | |
|
08:00 | FT |
China
1 - 0
Kasachstan
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:45 | FT |
Deutschland U21
0 - 0
Italien U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
05:00 | FT |
Mexiko
3 - 1
Venezuela
| (2 - 0) | |
|
07:00 | FT |
Usbekistan
0 - 1
Aserbaidschan
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Kasachstan
2 - 0
Turkmenistan
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Bulgarien U21
1 - 0
Israel U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
07:00 | FT |
Usbekistan
6 - 0
Kirgisistan
| (3 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Kasachstan
1 - 0
Aserbaidschan
| (0 - 0) | |
|
08:00 | FT |
Aserbaidschan
1 - 0
Kirgisistan
| (1 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Kasachstan
1 - 1
Usbekistan
| (1 - 1) | |
12:00 | Cxld |
DR Kongo
-
Sambia
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Südafrika
1 - 1
Swasiland
| | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Simbabwe
-
Sambia
| | |
|
16:15 | FT |
Libyen
0 - 0
Mauretanien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Mauritius
0 - 3
Elfenbeinküste
| | |
|
00:15 | FT |
Jamaika
0 - 2
Schweiz
| (0 - 2) | |
13:30 | FT |
Israel U21
0 - 0
Russland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Serbien U21
0 - 1
Belgien U21
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Tschechien U 21
1 - 1
Niederlande U21
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Österreich U21
2 - 5
Deutschland U21
| (1 - 2) | |
18:30 | FT |
Frankreich U21
3 - 1
Dänemark U21
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | FT |
Portugal U21
2 - 0
Slowakei U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
09:00 | FT |
China
0 - 2
Australien
| (0 - 2) | |
11:00 | FT |
Taiwan
0 - 1
Usbekistan
| | |
11:30 | FT |
Japan
2 - 0
Peru
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Südkorea
0 - 2
Uruguay
| (0 - 2) | |
12:00 | FT |
Venezuela
3 - 1
Kuba
| (2 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Guadeloupe
2 - 2
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
13:30 | FT |
England U21
3 - 3
Italien U21
| (1 - 1) | |
13:30 | FT |
Türkei U21
2 - 1
Schweiz U21
| (2 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Rumänien U21
2 - 0
Nordirland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
16:05 | FT |
Brasilien
4 - 0
Chile
| (2 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Katar
0 - 1
Iran
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Montenegro
2 - 1
Ungarn
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
1 - 1
Ghana
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Haiti
3 - 0
Panama
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
El Salvador
0 - 2
Honduras
| (0 - 1) | |
05:00 | FT |
Costa Rica
4 - 0
Neuseeland
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Barbados
0 - 0
Guatemala
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
USA
3 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Kolumbien
3 - 1
Schweiz
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | FT |
Bermuda
0 - 3
Kanada
| | |
22:00 | FT |
Mexiko
2 - 1
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Sri Lanka
2 - 1
Malaysia
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Polen U21
2 - 0
Lettland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
03:00 | FT |
Jamaika
1 - 1
Panama
| (1 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Griechenland U21
2 - 1
Dänemark U21
| (1 - 1) | |
14:30 | FT |
Bulgarien U21
2 - 1
Ukraine U21
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
China
3 - 1
Usbekistan
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Serbien U21
2 - 0
Portugal U21
| (1 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Zypern U21
3 - 3
Finland U21
| (1 - 0) | |
16:45 | FT |
Malta U21
2 - 1
Schweden U21
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Schweiz U21
0 - 1
Österreich U21
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Brasilien
1 - 0
Ghana
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Bosnien-Herzegowin.
1 - 0
Schweiz U21
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Frankreich U21
0 - 1
Norwegen U21
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Niederlande U21
1 - 0
Irland U21
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Deutschland U21
1 - 0
Tschechien U 21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | FT |
El Salvador
0 - 2
Honduras
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Rumänien U21
1 - 0
Polen U21
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Deutschland
0 - 1
Dänemark
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Südafrika
0 - 1
Bolivien
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Frankreich
1 - 0
Österreich
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Venezuela
5 - 0
Neuseeland
| (2 - 0) | |
03:00 | FT |
USA
0 - 0
Guatemala
| (0 - 0) | |
03:00 | FT |
Kolumbien
2 - 0
Paraguay
| (1 - 0) | |
04:00 | FT |
Chile
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| (1 - 0) | |
05:00 | FT |
Mexiko
4 - 2
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
El Salvador
-
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
|
03:30 | FT |
El Salvador
0 - 1
Haiti
| | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Argentinien
0 - 0
Chile
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Honduras
1 - 3
Haiti
| | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Guatemala
-
Haiti
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Deutschland U21
4 - 0
Schweiz U21
| (3 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Norwegen U21
1 - 0
Türkei U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Bahamas
-
Haiti
| | |
|
03:00 | FT |
Panama
0 - 4
Kolumbien
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Thailand
1 - 0
China
| (1 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Chile
2 - 0
Kuba
| | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Syrien
-
Sudan
| | |
19:30 | FT |
Niederlande U21
0 - 2
Marokko U21
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Haiti
0 - 0
Chile
| (0 - 0) | |
02:00 | FT |
Irland
1 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Simbabwe
1 - 1
Lesotho
| | |
|
01:45 | FT |
Venezuela
2 - 1
Honduras
| (2 - 1) | |
12:00 | Cxld |
Syrien
-
Sudan
| | |
12:00 | Cxld |
Uganda
-
Tansania
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Eritrea
1 - 1
Sudan
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Wales
2 - 2
Neuseeland
| (2 - 2) | |
22:00 | FT |
Irland
1 - 1
Bolivien
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Kenia
0 - 1
Nigeria
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Botswana
0 - 0
Libyen
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Benfica
2 - 1
AEK Athen
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Simbabwe
1 - 1
Burkina Faso
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Trinidad/Tobago
1 - 0
Haiti
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
0 - 1
Schottland
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | STR |
Lleida
0 - 0
Espanyol
| (0 - 0) | |
|
21:00 | FT |
Almeria
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid
| (1 - 1) | |
22:00 | FT |
Gimnastic
3 - 4
Barcelona
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Indonesien
3 - 0
Hong Kong
| | |
12:10 | FT |
Japan
2 - 0
Montenegro
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Niederlande U21
1 - 0
Polen U21
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
England
1 - 1
Brasilien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Venezuela
2 - 2
Kanada
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Australien
1 - 2
Uruguay
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Südkorea
0 - 2
Niederlande
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Österreich
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Schweiz
1 - 1
Argentinien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | FT |
USA
4 - 1
China
| (2 - 1) | |
02:00 | FT |
Mexiko
4 - 0
Iran
| (2 - 0) | |
03:00 | FT |
Costa Rica
2 - 0
Chile
| (1 - 0) | |
03:30 | FT |
Honduras
3 - 1
Trinidad/Tobago
| (0 - 1) | |
06:15 | FT |
Kolumbien
1 - 0
Montenegro
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | Cxld |
Malawi
-
Gabun
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Indonesien
0 - 1
Singapur
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Peru
2 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:20 | FT |
Japan
0 - 0
Kolumbien
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Schweden U21
0 - 0
Schweiz U21
| (0 - 0) | |
20:20 | FT |
Brasilien
0 - 0
Türkei
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Argentinien
4 - 3
Algerien
| (1 - 2) | |
21:00 | FT |
England U21
5 - 0
Slowakei U21
| (1 - 0) | |
21:45 | STR |
Barcelona
1 - 1
Espanyol
| (1 - 1) | |
|
02:00 | FT |
Jamaika
0 - 1
Chile
| (0 - 1) | |
04:00 | FT |
Mexiko
0 - 1
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
14:05 | FT |
Thailand
1 - 3
Niederlande
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | FT |
Peru
0 - 2
Ecuador
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Irak
1 - 1
Jordanien
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Malawi
2 - 3
Senegal
| (0 - 2) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Kuwait
1 - 1
Ägypten
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Irak
0 - 0
Jordanien
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Peru
-
Ungarn
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
FC Lustenau
0 - 2
Metropolitano
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
St. Gallen
1 - 0
SCR Altach
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Venezuela
-
Mazedonien
| | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Ghana
1 - 3
Katar
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Hartberg
2 - 7
Sturm Graz
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
St. Gallen
5 - 0
FC Vaduz
| (4 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Austria Wien
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Bolivien
0 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Indonesien
2 - 1
Jamaika
| | |
14:45 | FT |
Malaysia
1 - 3
VAE
| | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
FC Lustenau
| (0 - 2) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
SV Ried
2 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Lausanne
0 - 4
YB Bern
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
St. Gallen
4 - 2
FC Zürich
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Xamax
3 - 2
Sion
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
SCR Altach
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Thun
1 - 1
Concordia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
RB Salzburg
1 - 2
Kosice
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Sturm Graz
1 - 4
Zilina
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Vaduz
1 - 2
Winterthur
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Aarau
3 - 1
Wohlen
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kriens
1 - 3
Luzern
| (1 - 2) | |
|
00:10 | FT |
Kolumbien
3 - 1
Ecuador
| | |
12:00 | FT |
VAE
0 - 2
Saudi Arabien
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Singapur
2 - 1
Nordkorea
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Indonesien
0 - 1
Oman
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Vietnam
3 - 0
Jamaika
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Austria Wien
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Katar
1 - 0
Turkmenistan
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Leoben
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Dubnica
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
RB Salzburg
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
| (1 - 1) | |
18:45 | FT |
Linzer ASK
1 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 3
SV Ried
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | Cxld |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
Delemont
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Singapur
1 - 2
Saudi Arabien
| | |
14:00 | FT |
VAE
2 - 2
Bahrain
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ruzomberok
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Zürich
4 - 3
FC Vaduz
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Groclin Dyskobolia
0 - 1
Legia Warschau
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
FC Vilnius
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Basel
2 - 0
Wil
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Kriens
1 - 3
Wohlen
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Sion
1 - 1
Servette
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Nordkorea
2 - 2
Oman
| | |
14:45 | FT |
Malaysia
0 - 2
Jamaika
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Südkorea
3 - 0
Irak
| | |
18:30 | FT |
SK Austria Klagenf.
3 - 0
Leoben
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
SCR Altach
2 - 1
Brøndby IF
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Aarau
2 - 0
Delemont
| (2 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Winterthur
2 - 3
Schaffhausen
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Randers FC
0 - 0
FC Nordsjælland
| (0 - 0) | |
13:45 | FT |
Singapur
0 - 3
Australien
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bahrain
3 - 5
Vietnam
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Aalborg BK
3 - 1
Silkeborg
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Wil
1 - 3
St. Gallen
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
YB Bern
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Concordia
3 - 1
Basel
| (2 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Grasshoppers
1 - 1
Luzern
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Burghausen
2 - 0
RB Salzburg
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Lausanne
0 - 2
Sion
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Thun
1 - 1
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Mattersburg
3 - 0
Debrecen
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
SV Ried
0 - 1
Kosice
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | FT |
VAE
1 - 0
Nordkorea
| | |
14:00 | STR |
Saudi Arabien
0 - 1
Oman
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Jena
0 - 3
Hertha
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Xamax
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Brøndby IF
1 - 3
FC Zürich
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Mönchengladbach
4 - 3
Zilina
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiew
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Irak
0 - 2
Usbekistan
| | |
14:30 | FT |
Thailand
2 - 0
Katar
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Iran
8 - 1
Jamaika
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Metz
1 - 1
Gueugnon
| (1 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Grasshoppers
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Aalborg BK
1 - 1
Odense
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
1 - 1
Nordkorea
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Yverdon
3 - 2
Thun
| (2 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Midtjylland
4 - 1
AC Horsens
| | |
17:30 | FT |
SV Ried
3 - 2
Steaua Bukarest
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
AGF
1 - 0
Viborg
| | |
18:30 | FT |
SCR Altach
2 - 2
Unterhaching
| (0 - 2) | |
18:30 | FT |
FC Vaduz
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
St. Gallen
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sturm Graz
5 - 4
Debrecen
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Servette
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland
1 - 3
Vejle
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Ujpest
| (2 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
Marseille
2 - 1
Libourne St Seurin
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Südkorea
2 - 1
Usbekistan
| | |
17:00 | FT |
FC Kärnten
1 - 3
Mönchengladbach
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Malawi
1 - 2
Namibia
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 3
Thun
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Brügge
3 - 0
Oostende
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Iran
-
Malediven
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland
2 - 1
Silkeborg
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
FC Midtjylland
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Wrexham
2 - 3
Liverpool
| (0 - 3) | |
16:30 | FT |
FC Vaduz
0 - 1
Wil
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Aarau
2 - 1
FC Zürich
| (1 - 1) | |
17:30 | FT |
Kaiserslautern
0 - 3
FC Kopenhagen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Bochum
5 - 4
Hajduk Split
| (4 - 3) | |
18:00 | FT |
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Hearts
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Spartak Moskau
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Yverdon
1 - 3
Servette
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bordeaux
2 - 3
Marseille
| (2 - 3) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sochaux
1 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Nantes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Monaco
2 - 0
Lausanne
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Xamax
1 - 4
Chateauroux
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Vejle
2 - 3
Randers FC
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Sachsen Leipzig
0 - 3
Hannover
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | FT |
Burghausen
0 - 3
Dinamo Bukarest
| (0 - 1) | |
16:30 | FT |
Preußen Münster
2 - 3
SC Paderborn
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Eintracht Trier
0 - 2
Köln
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Lausanne
1 - 0
Baulmes
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Wolfsburg
5 - 1
1860 München
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Torhout
1 - 0
FC Brügge
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Schaffhausen
1 - 2
Freiburg
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Nancy
1 - 0
Grenoble
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Jena
0 - 1
Din. Tiflis
| (0 - 1) | |
19:15 | FT |
Mainz
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Lyngby
0 - 4
Odense
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Cottbus
1 - 0
Union Berlin
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Anderlecht
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Delemont
2 - 1
Concordia
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Schalke
2 - 2
FC Kopenhagen
| (1 - 2) | |
18:30 | FT |
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 3
Dinamo Bukarest
| | |
19:00 | FT |
VfB Oldenburg
0 - 6
Werder Bremen
| (0 - 5) | |
20:45 | FT |
YB Bern
0 - 0
Dortmund
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:25 | FT |
Metz
1 - 2
TuS Koblenz
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Hamburg
1 - 0
Groclin Dyskobolia
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Thun
3 - 1
SC Pfullendorf
| (3 - 0) | |
18:45 | FT |
Schaffhausen
0 - 4
Bayern
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Viborg
1 - 2
Silkeborg
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Zwolle
1 - 1
Falkirk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Leverkusen
1 - 1
Grasshoppers
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Libourne St Seurin
1 - 0
Bordeaux
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sochaux
0 - 0
Grenoble
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Lorient
0 - 1
Brest
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Brøndby IF
2 - 1
Auxerre
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Nijmegen
1 - 1
Venlo
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
FCV Dender EH
2 - 1
Waalwijk
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Aachen
1 - 3
Köln
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Marseille
2 - 2
Montpellier
| (0 - 2) | |
19:45 | FT |
Basel
1 - 2
Lens
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Servette
2 - 1
Caen
| (1 - 1) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Dortmund
2 - 1
Anderlecht
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Cambuur
0 - 1
Falkirk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Holstein Kiel
2 - 4
Hansa Rostock
| (0 - 3) | |
19:30 | FT |
Xamax
0 - 1
Lens
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Galatasaray
3 - 1
YB Bern
| (1 - 0) | |
20:50 | FT |
St.Patricks
0 - 1
Tottenham
| (0 - 1) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Odense
3 - 0
FC Midtjylland
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Randers FC
1 - 1
AGF
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Bielefeld
0 - 1
Groclin Dyskobolia
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
1860 München
0 - 0
Sparta Prag
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Le Mans
2 - 1
Rennes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
BV Cloppenburg
2 - 1
Hearts
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
PSG
1 - 0
Troyes
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Gütersloh
0 - 3
Rangers
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Monaco
0 - 2
Saint-Etienne
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Baulmes
1 - 3
Servette
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | FT |
Peterboro
1 - 2
Celtic
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
York
0 - 0
Leeds
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Cottbus
3 - 1
Ostrau
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
RW Essen
1 - 1
Hearts
| (0 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Westerlo
0 - 1
Waalwijk
| (0 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Regensburg
0 - 4
Nürnberg
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Halifax
0 - 3
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Exeter
2 - 1
Norwich
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Accrington Stanley.
1 - 1
Burnley
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dundee United
2 - 1
Millwall
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Yeovil
0 - 2
Portsmouth
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Dag and Red
0 - 2
West Ham
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Emmen
1 - 3
Groningen
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Grays (8157)
0 - 0
Wolverhampton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Mönchengladbach
3 - 2
Wuppertaler SV
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Barnet
0 - 2
Arsenal
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Torquay
1 - 0
Plymouth
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Roeselare
0 - 2
Falkirk
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
FC Zürich
1 - 0
Leverkusen
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Aarau
7 - 1
Concordia
| (3 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
| (0 - 1) | |
17:30 | STR |
Le Havre
1 - 1
Caen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
TuS Koblenz
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Start
0 - 1
FC Kopenhagen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Maastricht
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Brügge
3 - 0
FCV Dender EH
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Stuttgart
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
| (2 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Metz
0 - 4
FC Brüssel
| (0 - 1) | |
18:05 | FT |
Schalke
3 - 0
Middlesbrough
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Sochaux
2 - 1
Rapid Bukarest
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Lille
1 - 1
Amiens
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Hertha
0 - 0
Rijeka
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Kapfenberg
0 - 2
Lazio
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
RW Oberhausen
1 - 2
Duisburg
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Nancy
2 - 1
Grasshoppers
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Den Bosch
0 - 4
FC Porto
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Telstar
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | Cxld |
Hajduk Split
-
Din. Tiflis
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Reims
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Basel
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Auxerre
2 - 0
Chateauroux
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Sion
2 - 2
Lens
| (1 - 1) | |
|
03:00 | FT |
Chelsea
2 - 1
CF America
| (0 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Lyngby
0 - 1
Køge
| | |
15:00 | FT |
QPR
1 - 5
Celtic
| (0 - 2) | |
16:15 | FT |
Köln
0 - 0
Galatasaray
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Xamax
3 - 0
Lausanne
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Bielefeld
2 - 1
Blackburn
| (1 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Sparta Prag
2 - 1
Dinamo Bukarest
| (0 - 1) | |
18:45 | FT |
Besiktas
1 - 1
Hamburg
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Borussia Lippstadt
2 - 4
Rangers
| (2 - 2) | |
|
17:45 | FT |
Stabæk
3 - 0
Moss
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Molde
4 - 3
Skeid
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Fredrikstad
2 - 1
Kongsvinger
| | |
19:30 | FT |
RW Essen
1 - 4
Slavia Prag
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
Steaua Bukarest
1 - 1
AEK Athen
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Harrogate Town
0 - 1
Bradford
| | |
|
12:05 | FT |
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 2
Manchester United
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Utrecht
3 - 1
Telstar
| (1 - 1) | |
18:15 | FT |
Hannover
1 - 0
Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Sparta Prag
1 - 0
Den Haag
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Amiens
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
West Ham
0 - 1
Sigma Olmütz
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
Gratkorn
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Zürich
2 - 0
Wil
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Aris Saloniki
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Hertha
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Dordrecht
3 - 2
Nijmegen
| (2 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Metz
2 - 2
Mons
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Marseille
1 - 0
Toulouse
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Stuttgart
1 - 1
Lazio
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Aldershot
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
| (0 - 1) | |
20:15 | FT |
Werder Bremen
2 - 3
Liverpool
| (1 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Hartlepool
1 - 3
Newcastle
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Partick T.
| (2 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Telford
3 - 5
Chester
| (1 - 3) | |
20:30 | FT |
Wrexham
2 - 5
Burnley
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | FT |
Yeovil
1 - 2
Plymouth
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Dag and Red
0 - 1
Fulham
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Airdrie
0 - 3
Dundee United
| (0 - 1) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
SV Meppen
0 - 0
Hertha
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Unterhaching
0 - 3
Olympiakos
| (0 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Standard Lüttich
1 - 1
Aachen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
R.S. Belgrad
1 - 1
West Bromwich
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Duisburg
0 - 1
Besiktas
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Le Mans
1 - 1
Angers
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Schalke
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Bielefeld
0 - 1
1860 München
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Jena
0 - 1
Maastricht
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Bochum
1 - 2
Slavia Prag
| (1 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Heerenveen
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Nürnberg
0 - 1
Rosenborg
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Willem II
1 - 1
Steaua Bukarest
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
De Graafschap
3 - 3
Sivasspor
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Venlo
2 - 1
Volendam
| (2 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Cercle Brügge
3 - 2
Mouscron
| (2 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Leeds
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Cannes
2 - 3
FC Brügge
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
FCV Dender EH
1 - 1
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Düsseldorf
1 - 1
Galatasaray
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Gretna
0 - 2
Morton
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
Genk
1 - 0
FC Porto
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Mönchengladbach
2 - 1
Bayern
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Darlington
0 - 2
Sunderland
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Shrewsbury
2 - 2
Coventry
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Kilmarnock
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Falkirk
1 - 0
Millwall
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Bray Wanderers
0 - 4
Wolverhampton
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Kettering
0 - 1
Northampton
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Rushden and D.
1 - 1
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Sparta Prag
2 - 0
Köln
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Freiburg
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Arsenal
3 - 0
Genclerbirligi
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Den Bosch
0 - 2
Wigan
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
FC Brüssel
1 - 2
Breda
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Rennes
1 - 0
FC Brügge
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Partick T.
2 - 0
Falkirk
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
FC Seoul
0 - 4
Manchester United
| (0 - 3) | |
15:00 | FT |
Auxerre
0 - 2
Liverpool
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hearts
5 - 1
Heracles
| (3 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Ostrau
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Admira Wacker
2 - 5
Zizkov
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Hannover
3 - 1
Twente
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Aachen
0 - 0
VfR Aalen
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Wuppertaler SV
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Metz
0 - 1
Reims
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Aris Saloniki
1 - 0
Toulouse
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sochaux
0 - 0
Legia Warschau
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Steaua Bukarest
1 - 1
Charleroi
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Exeter
1 - 1
Port Vale
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Stoke City
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Brighton
1 - 2
Fulham
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Groningen
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
Den Bosch
| (1 - 0) | |
14:30 | FT |
Motherwell
1 - 1
Millwall
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Gretna
2 - 0
Darlington
| (0 - 0) | |
15:15 | FT |
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Tottenham
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Southampton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Northampton
1 - 1
Coventry
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Yeovil
0 - 2
Cardiff
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Scunthorpe
1 - 0
Sunderland
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Carlisle
1 - 1
Newcastle
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Plymouth
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Burnley
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Falkirk
1 - 1
Rangers
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Barnet
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | FT |
Nijmegen
1 - 2
Braga
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
Waalwijk
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Carlstad United
0 - 4
Manchester City
| (0 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Lokeren
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
Aalst
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Mouscron
3 - 1
Tournai
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Le Mans
2 - 0
Standard Lüttich
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Caen
2 - 2
Lorient
| (2 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
UT Arad
5 - 0
Roeselare
| (3 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Lazio
2 - 0
West Ham
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sedan
0 - 0
Charleroi
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sparta Prag
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Nizza
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Heerenveen
3 - 3
Sivasspor
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 0
Willem II
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Germinal Beerschot
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bochum
2 - 1
Galatasaray
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Nancy
1 - 1
Mons
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Mechelen
3 - 2
Geel
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Westerlo
1 - 1
Excelsior
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Marseille
4 - 2
Anderlecht
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
PSG
1 - 0
Aris Saloniki
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
FC Porto
2 - 1
Monaco
| (1 - 0) | |
22:15 | FT |
Sporting
3 - 0
Lille
| (1 - 0) | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Leverkusen
4 - 0
Alkmaar
| (1 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Jena
2 - 1
1. FC Magdeburg
| (2 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Düsseldorf
2 - 0
Hessen Kassel
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bohemians
1 - 1
Wolverhampton
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Dortmund
4 - 0
AS Rom
| (2 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Genk
1 - 1
Metz
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Köln
0 - 0
Genclerbirligi
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Eupen
1 - 3
St.Truiden
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Nancy
0 - 0
El Zamalek
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | STR |
FC Brügge
2 - 2
Valladolid
| (1 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Shenzhen Ruby
0 - 6
Manchester United
| (0 - 3) | |
19:00 | FT |
Lübeck
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
| (0 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Cottbus
2 - 1
Leeds
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Macclesfield
1 - 0
Derby
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Fulham
| | |
14:30 | FT |
South China
1 - 3
Liverpool
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
Köln
1 - 3
Hannover
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Lille
5 - 0
Charleroi
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 0
Valencia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Union Solingen
1 - 10
Wuppertaler SV
| (1 - 4) | |
19:00 | FT |
Groningen
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Emmen
0 - 3
Twente
| (0 - 2) | |
19:00 | FT |
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 0
Valenciennes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Monaco
1 - 0
Aris Saloniki
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
FC Oss
2 - 2
Waalwijk
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Dundee United
1 - 2
Motherwell
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Exeter
2 - 4
Southampton
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Partick T.
0 - 2
Leicester
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Darlington
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Grimsby
0 - 1
Hull
| (0 - 1) | |
20:35 | FT |
Orlando Pirates
1 - 2
Tottenham
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Kidderminster
2 - 2
Cheltenham
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Crawley
1 - 5
Ipswich
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Morecambe
0 - 3
Tranmere
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Stafford
1 - 3
Walsall
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Rochdale
2 - 1
Oldham
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Torquay
2 - 1
Bristol City
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Bradford
1 - 1
Burnley
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Rangers
1 - 1
Ajax
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
West Ham
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Colchester
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Kilmarnock
1 - 3
Nottingham Forest
| (0 - 2) | |
21:00 | FT |
Inter
1 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Caen
3 - 1
Rennes
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Bielefeld
1 - 1
Kladno
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Metz
1 - 1
Straßburg
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
PSG
1 - 0
El Zamalek
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Mechelen
1 - 1
Genk
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Aachen
1 - 0
Anderlecht
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
RB Salzburg
1 - 0
Arsenal
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Heerenveen
4 - 1
Veendam
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lorient
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
2 - 0
Ankaragücü
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Darmstadt
1 - 5
Bochum
| (1 - 3) | |
19:05 | FT |
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Chelsea
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Lierse
1 - 1
St.Truiden
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Tienen
0 - 4
Germinal Beerschot
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Mouscron
1 - 2
Valladolid
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Vitesse
1 - 0
Sivasspor
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Cercle Brügge
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Standard Lüttich
1 - 2
Braga
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Venlo
1 - 1
Eindhoven
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Marseille
2 - 1
Aris Saloniki
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Port Vale
3 - 2
Manchester United
| (3 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Lokeren
1 - 0
FC Brügge
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Wrexham
2 - 1
Cliftonville
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Doncaster
1 - 0
Wolverhampton
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Peterhead
2 - 1
Inverness
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Queen of South
2 - 1
Gretna
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Southport
1 - 0
Tranmere
| | |
20:30 | FT |
East Fife
0 - 3
St.Johnstone
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Hibernian
3 - 0
Bolton
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Brentford
1 - 6
Reading
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
West Ham
| (1 - 2) | |
20:45 | FT |
Blackpool
1 - 2
Wigan
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Northampton
1 - 5
West Bromwich
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | FT |
Dag and Red
1 - 1
Luton
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Toronto FC
2 - 4
Aston Villa
| (0 - 2) | |
17:30 | STR |
De Graafschap
0 - 0
Nijmegen
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Dunfermline
2 - 1
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Albion R.
0 - 2
Partick T.
| (0 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Arbroath
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley.
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Dumbarton
0 - 3
St. Mirren
| (0 - 3) | |
20:45 | FT |
Newcastle
4 - 1
Celtic
| (3 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Forest Green
4 - 1
Bristol City
| (3 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Dundee United
0 - 1
Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
South China
1 - 4
Fulham
| (0 - 1) | |
14:00 | FT |
Guangzhou Evergrande
0 - 3
Manchester United
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | STR |
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Liverpool
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Malmö FF
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
FC Admira Wacker
2 - 3
OFK Belgrad
| (2 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Stoke City
0 - 2
Real Madrid
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
Volendam
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Auxerre
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Hereford
0 - 2
West Bromwich
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Airdrie
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Inter
0 - 2
Valencia
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Köln
2 - 2
Valladolid
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Heracles
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Cottbus
2 - 0
Chemnitz
| (1 - 0) | |
15:15 | FT |
Orlando Pirates
0 - 3
Tottenham
| (0 - 3) | |
15:30 | FT |
Duisburg
2 - 1
Eindhoven
| (0 - 1) | |
15:30 | FT |
Hertha
4 - 0
Pilsen
| (2 - 0) | |
15:30 | FT |
Bielefeld
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Southend
1 - 3
West Ham
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Cheltenham
1 - 3
Wolverhampton
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Doncaster
1 - 1
Hull
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Gillingham
0 - 5
Charlton
| (0 - 3) | |
16:00 | FT |
Livingston
1 - 1
Blackpool
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rotherham
1 - 1
Barnsley
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Ayr
2 - 1
Gretna
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Walsall
0 - 2
Birmingham City
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Port Vale
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bristol City
2 - 2
Yeovil
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
East Fife
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley.
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Queen of South
0 - 0
Carlisle
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rushden and D.
0 - 0
Luton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
York
1 - 0
Bradford
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Tranmere
0 - 1
Bolton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
St. Mirren
1 - 0
Morton
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Hibernian
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Queens Park (
1 - 0
Partick T.
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Rangers
2 - 0
Chelsea
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Veendam
1 - 2
Groningen
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Oss
1 - 1
Willem II
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Stockport
6 - 4
Cardiff
| (4 - 3) | |
16:00 | FT |
Ross County
1 - 2
Inverness
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Den Bosch
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Brechin
1 - 3
St.Johnstone
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Boston Utd.
0 - 1
Lincoln
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Southport
2 - 0
Macclesfield
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Burnley
2 - 0
Leeds
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Halifax
0 - 4
Wigan
| (0 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Leicester
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Southampton
2 - 5
Lazio
| (1 - 4) | |
16:00 | FT |
Wycombe
0 - 1
QPR
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Motherwell
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Mansfield
2 - 0
Derby
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Falkirk
2 - 1
Ajax
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Brighton
1 - 3
Reading
| (0 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Hearts
1 - 3
Barcelona
| (1 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Bochum
3 - 0
Mönchengladbach
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 1
TuS Koblenz
| (1 - 1) | |
17:15 | FT |
Arsenal
2 - 1
PSG
| (1 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Nijmegen
0 - 1
Roda
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Vitesse
1 - 4
Dortmund
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Oostende
0 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Mechelen
0 - 1
Westerlo
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
1860 München
0 - 0
Panionios
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Brüssel
2 - 2
Nancy
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Lokeren
0 - 0
Toulouse
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Straßburg
1 - 1
Levante
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Roeselare
1 - 0
Gaziantepspor
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Charleroi
2 - 0
Manchester City
| (2 - 0) | |
18:20 | FT |
Mons
0 - 1
Valenciennes
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Heerenveen
3 - 2
Xanthi
| (3 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Rennes
1 - 2
Bordeaux
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Le Mans
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Marseille
2 - 1
Saint-Etienne
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Florenz
0 - 0
AEL Limassol
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Bohemians
0 - 1
Sunderland
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Sporting
1 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
| (0 - 0) | |
22:30 | FT |
Boavista
0 - 3
FC Porto
| (0 - 1) | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Columbus Crew
1 - 3
Aston Villa
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
PSG
3 - 0
Valencia
| (2 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Celtic
1 - 0
SSD Parma
| (0 - 0) | |
15:15 | FT |
Cercle Brügge
1 - 2
El Zamalek
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Newcastle
2 - 0
Juventus
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Leverkusen
2 - 2
AS Rom
| (1 - 1) | |
17:15 | FT |
Arsenal
2 - 1
Inter
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Germinal Beerschot
3 - 0
Lierse
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Metz
1 - 3
Standard Lüttich
| (1 - 2) | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Truiden
0 - 2
Valladolid
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Aachen
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
| (3 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Sparta Prag
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Mallorca
| (1 - 1) | |
20:15 | FT |
FC Brügge
0 - 2
AEK Athen
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Altrincham
0 - 1
Tranmere
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Cork City
1 - 1
Sunderland
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Notts Co.
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Oxford
1 - 2
Luton
| (0 - 2) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Wattenscheid
2 - 1
Bochum
| (2 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Freiburg
3 - 0
Karlsruhe
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
VfR Aalen
2 - 4
Stuttgart
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
Roda
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
FC Oss
2 - 2
Nijmegen
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Twente
2 - 1
Xanthi
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Leicester
2 - 0
Cheltenham
| | |
20:10 | FT |
Brøndby IF
0 - 2
Chelsea
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Köln
3 - 1
Bayern
| (1 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Hannover
3 - 0
Real Madrid
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Barnsley
0 - 2
Wigan
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Darlington
0 - 1
Leeds
| | |
20:40 | FT |
Bournemouth
1 - 4
Portsmouth
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Norwich
1 - 2
West Ham
| (0 - 2) | |
20:45 | FT |
Coventry
1 - 1
Espanyol
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Swindon
0 - 1
Bristol City
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Oldham
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Bristol Rovers
3 - 3
West Bromwich
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Peterboro
0 - 3
Birmingham City
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Millwall
0 - 1
Southampton
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Northampton
0 - 3
Wolverhampton
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Carlisle
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Anderlecht
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Everton
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Heerenveen
7 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Swansea
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Willem II
0 - 0
Valladolid
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Hamburg
1 - 0
Juventus
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Lincoln
1 - 0
Scunthorpe
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Alkmaar
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Leyton Orient
2 - 4
Tottenham
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
Watford
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Stoke City
0 - 2
Aston Villa
| (0 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Hull
1 - 0
Newcastle
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Blackburn
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Shrewsbury
0 - 2
Manchester City
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Stafford
0 - 1
West Bromwich
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Galway
0 - 4
Sunderland
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Manchester United
2 - 3
Inter
| (1 - 3) | |
21:00 | FT |
Bolton
3 - 0
Espanyol
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Lazio
1 - 2
Arsenal
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Ajax
2 - 0
Atlético Madrid
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:30 | STR |
AC Milan
0 - 0
Eindhoven
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Liverpool
| (0 - 1) | |
18:45 | FT |
Lok. Moskau
2 - 5
Real Madrid
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Den Bosch
2 - 1
Zwolle
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Nijmegen
0 - 0
Almere City FC
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Tranmere
2 - 1
Stoke City
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Doncaster
0 - 2
Manchester United
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Feyenoord
0 - 0
FC Porto
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
QPR
2 - 1
Fulham
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Levante
0 - 0
Groningen
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | FT |
Benfica
0 - 0
Betis
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Charlton
1 - 2
Braga
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Tottenham
2 - 0
FC Turin
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 2
Birmingham City
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Manchester City
0 - 1
Valencia
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
West Bromwich
3 - 1
Heerenveen
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Hull
0 - 0
Antwerp
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Carlisle
2 - 1
Blackpool
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Chester
0 - 4
Brighton
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Derby
2 - 2
Espanyol
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Colchester
1 - 2
Bolton
| (1 - 2) | |
16:00 | FT |
Exeter
0 - 1
Swindon
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Rushden and D.
0 - 3
Northampton
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Sunderland
1 - 1
Juventus
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Watford
1 - 0
Willem II
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Aston Villa
3 - 0
Inter
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Plymouth
7 - 3
Bristol Rovers
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Preston
0 - 3
Blackburn
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Bury
2 - 0
Barnsley
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Everton
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Alkmaar
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Cardiff
1 - 0
Twente
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Utrecht
2 - 1
Xanthi
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Grimsby
1 - 1
Scunthorpe
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Port Vale
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Brentford
0 - 1
Southampton
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Wolverhampton
2 - 3
Reading
| (1 - 3) | |
16:00 | FT |
Leicester
1 - 3
Portsmouth
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Macclesfield
0 - 2
Oldham
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Mansfield
0 - 4
Huddersfield
| | |
16:00 | FT |
West Ham
2 - 1
AS Rom
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Leeds
1 - 2
Wigan
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Bristol City
2 - 2
Bournemouth
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Peterboro
1 - 3
Manchester United
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Excelsior
1 - 1
Breda
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Lazio
1 - 3
Atlético Madrid
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 6
Getafe
| (0 - 2) | |
21:15 | FT |
Ajax
0 - 1
Arsenal
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | FT |
Sporting
1 - 1
Betis
| (0 - 1) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Lincoln
1 - 2
Watford
| (0 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Roda
0 - 3
Getafe
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Newcastle
1 - 0
Sampdoria
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Ipswich
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
| (2 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Swansea
2 - 0
Levante
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | STR |
Lok. Moskau
3 - 3
AC Milan
| (3 - 1) | |
17:45 | FT |
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 3
FC Porto
| (0 - 3) | |
18:30 | FT |
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Eindhoven
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Liverpool
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
AEK Athen
1 - 3
Livorno
| (0 - 1) | |
22:15 | FT |
Sporting
0 - 1
Benfica
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:45 | FT |
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Leicester
| | |
21:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
1 - 2
Panionios
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 1
Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Esbjerg fB
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Nijmegen
0 - 1
Getafe
| (0 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
PAOK Saloniki
1 - 1
Livorno
| (1 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Walsall
1 - 1
Aston Villa
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
FC Turin
2 - 1
FC Brügge
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | STR |
La Coruña
1 - 1
Atalanta
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Mallorca
3 - 0
Bayern
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | STR |
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
SSD Parma
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
1 - 2
Osasuna
| (1 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Heracles
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Glentoran
0 - 3
Manchester United
| (0 - 3) | |
21:00 | FT |
Real Madrid
1 - 0
Belenenses
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Lazio
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
| (1 - 1) | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Breda
0 - 0
Getafe
| (0 - 0) | |
21:30 | FT |
Betis
1 - 0
AC Milan
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Recreativo Huelva
2 - 2
Saragossa
| (1 - 2) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Fidschi Inseln
-
Neuseeland
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Heerenveen
1 - 3
Espanyol
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | FT |
Villarreal
3 - 1
Braga
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Vitesse
0 - 1
Bilbao
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Alkmaar
4 - 2
Inter
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Twente
2 - 2
Mallorca
| (1 - 1) | |
20:45 | FT |
Juventus
5 - 2
AS Rom
| (2 - 2) | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Utrecht
2 - 2
Espanyol
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Groningen
2 - 2
Mallorca
| (1 - 2) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Villarreal
3 - 0
Osasuna
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Numancia
1 - 3
Bilbao
| (1 - 2) | |
22:00 | STR |
Cadiz
2 - 2
Saragossa
| (1 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Bayern
0 - 1
Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Castellon
0 - 0
Murcia
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Betis
1 - 0
Real Madrid
| (0 - 0) | |
22:15 | FT |
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Levante
| (0 - 1) | |
|
21:00 | FT |
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Bilbao
| (0 - 1) | |
21:45 | FT |
Espanyol
3 - 2
Olympiakos
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | STR |
Saragossa
1 - 1
Betis
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:45 | FT |
AC Milan
2 - 0
Juventus
| (1 - 0) | |
|
22:00 | FT |
Bilbao
3 - 0
Florenz
| (1 - 0) | |
22:55 | FT |
Valencia
0 - 2
SSD Parma
| (0 - 1) | |
|
19:00 | STR |
Villarreal
2 - 2
Livorno
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | STR |
FC Turin
0 - 0
Penarol
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Olympiakos
4 - 0
Levante
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Palermo
4 - 2
Saragossa
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | STR |
Mozambique
0 - 0
Simbabwe
| | |
|
14:00 | STR |
Serbien U21
1 - 1
Moldawien U21
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Montenegro U21
1 - 2
Slowenien U21
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Griechenland U21
1 - 4
Bulgarien U21
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Deutschland U21
2 - 2
Irland U21
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | STR |
Ukraine U21
1 - 1
Israel U21
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Schweden U21
3 - 4
Wales U21
| (3 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Schottland U21
1 - 0
Tschechien U 21
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Nordirland U21
2 - 1
Finland U21
| | |
20:45 | FT |
England U21
1 - 1
Rumänien U21
| (1 - 1) | |
20:50 | FT |
Ghana
1 - 1
Senegal
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Italien U21
2 - 1
Frankreich U21
| (2 - 0) | |
22:00 | FT |
Portugal U21
3 - 0
Malta U21
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | FT |
Japan
2 - 0
Kamerun
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Burkina Faso
2 - 3
Mali
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Togo
3 - 1
Sambia
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Sudan
1 - 0
Libyen
| | |
16:45 | FT |
Bosnien-Herzegowin.
3 - 3
Kroatien U21
| (2 - 2) | |
17:00 | FT |
Russland
2 - 2
Polen
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Norwegen U21
0 - 2
Dänemark U21
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Ukraine
2 - 1
Usbekistan
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Brasilien
2 - 0
Algerien
| (0 - 0) | |
18:35 | FT |
Lettland
1 - 2
Moldawien
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Litauen
2 - 1
Turkmenistan
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Elfenbeinküste
0 - 0
Ägypten
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Norwegen
2 - 1
Argentinien
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Bulgarien
0 - 1
Wales
| (0 - 1) | |
19:10 | FT |
Tunesien
1 - 1
Guinea
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Luxemburg
0 - 0
Georgien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Rumänien
2 - 0
Türkei
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Mazedonien
0 - 0
Nigeria
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Dänemark
0 - 4
Irland
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
Weißrussland
2 - 1
Israel
| (1 - 1) | |
20:05 | FT |
Island
1 - 1
Kanada
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
1 - 1
Tschechien
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Schweiz
2 - 1
Niederlande
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Bosnien-Herzegowina
3 - 5
Kroatien
| (1 - 2) | |
20:30 | FT |
Griechenland
2 - 3
Spanien
| (2 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Montenegro
1 - 1
Slowenien
| (1 - 1) | |
20:35 | FT |
Schweden
1 - 0
USA
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Ungarn
3 - 1
Italien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Albanien
3 - 0
Malta
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Schottland
1 - 0
Südafrika
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Slowakei
0 - 1
Frankreich
| (0 - 1) | |
21:05 | FT |
England
1 - 2
Deutschland
| (1 - 2) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Ecuador
1 - 0
Bolivien
| (1 - 0) | |
01:00 | FT |
Paraguay
1 - 1
Venezuela
| (1 - 0) | |
03:00 | FT |
Panama
2 - 1
Guatemala
| | |
04:00 | FT |
Mexiko
0 - 1
Kolumbien
| (0 - 0) | |
04:00 | FT |
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Peru
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Ukraine U21
3 - 1
Moldawien U21
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Serbien U21
0 - 2
Israel U21
| (0 - 1) | |
|
22:00 | FT |
Barcelona
5 - 0
Inter
| (3 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Tansania
1 - 0
Uganda
| | |
|
16:30 | FT |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Aarau
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Dynamo Kiew
2 - 2
AC Milan
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Lettland U21
2 - 4
Schweden U21
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schweiz
2 - 1
Chile
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Bahrain
1 - 3
Jordanien
| | |
20:30 | STR |
Österreich
0 - 0
Japan
| (0 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Saragossa
2 - 1
Juventus
| (2 - 1) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Kasachstan
1 - 1
Tadschikistan
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Ghana
2 - 0
Marokko
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Zypern
3 - 1
Armenien
| (2 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Osasuna
3 - 3
Toulouse
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Ecuador
5 - 1
El Salvador
| (3 - 1) | |
01:00 | FT |
Venezuela
3 - 2
Paraguay
| (0 - 1) | |
03:00 | FT |
Peru
2 - 2
Kolumbien
| (0 - 1) | |
22:00 | FT |
USA
2 - 4
Brasilien
| (1 - 1) | |
22:30 | FT |
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Honduras
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | FT |
Australien
0 - 1
Argentinien
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Schweden U21
1 - 2
Deutschland U21
| (0 - 2) | |
19:35 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
5 - 0
Ghana
| (2 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Schweiz
3 - 4
Japan
| (2 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
0 - 2
Chile
| (0 - 0) | |
21:45 | FT |
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Barcelona
| (0 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Singapur
1 - 1
VAE
| | |
16:00 | Cxld |
Nigeria
-
Togo
| | |
16:45 | FT |
Olympiakos
2 - 1
R.S. Belgrad
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Südafrika
0 - 0
Uruguay
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Aserbaidschan
1 - 1
Georgien
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Montenegro
1 - 2
Schweden
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Malta
0 - 1
Armenien
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Deutschland
3 - 1
Rumänien
| (1 - 1) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Kanada
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| (0 - 0) | |
01:30 | FT |
Venezuela
1 - 1
Panama
| (0 - 0) | |
02:35 | FT |
Brasilien
3 - 1
Mexiko
| (1 - 1) | |
02:40 | FT |
Kolumbien
1 - 0
Paraguay
| (1 - 0) | |
03:00 | FT |
Peru
2 - 0
Bolivien
| (2 - 0) | |
04:00 | FT |
Honduras
2 - 1
Ecuador
| (0 - 0) | |
22:00 | Cxld |
Guatemala
-
Trinidad/Tobago
| | |
|
20:30 | FT |
Katar
1 - 1
Oman
| (0 - 1) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
VAE
1 - 1
Libanon
| | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Kuwait
-
Oman
| | |
|
19:30 | FT |
Oman
1 - 0
Malediven
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Thailand
1 - 1
VAE
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Kuwait
-
Oman
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Bahrain
3 - 1
Singapur
| | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
VAE
-
Ghana
| | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Schweden U21
2 - 3
Irland U21
| (0 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Australien
-
China
| | |
20:30 | FT |
Schweiz
3 - 1
Österreich
| (2 - 1) | |
|
03:00 | FT |
El Salvador
2 - 2
Costa Rica
| | |
21:10 | FT |
Mexiko
2 - 2
Nigeria
| (0 - 1) | |
|
00:00 | FT |
Honduras
1 - 0
Panama
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Kroatien
3 - 0
Slowakei
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Katar
3 - 2
Irak
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Belgien U21
1 - 5
Schweden U21
| (1 - 3) | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Japan
4 - 1
Ägypten
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Estland
0 - 1
Montenegro
| (0 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
VAE
0 - 1
Tunesien
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Polen
0 - 1
Ungarn
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Finland
0 - 0
Spanien
| (0 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Österreich
3 - 2
Elfenbeinküste
| (1 - 0) | |
20:30 | FT |
Schweiz
0 - 1
USA
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | FT |
Italien
2 - 0
Südafrika
| (0 - 0) | |
20:50 | FT |
Israel
2 - 1
Weißrussland
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Marokko
2 - 0
Namibia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:10 | Cxld |
Chile
-
Peru
| | |
03:00 | FT |
El Salvador
0 - 0
Trinidad/Tobago
| (0 - 0) | |
04:00 | FT |
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Haiti
| | |
05:00 | FT |
Mexiko
2 - 3
Guatemala
| (2 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Kuwait
-
Oman
| | |
12:00 | Cxld |
Oman
-
Jemen
| | |
|
17:45 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
1 - 0
Namibia
| | |
|
13:45 | FT |
Saudi Arabien
2 - 0
Estland
| (2 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Katar
1 - 2
Georgien
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Deutschland U21
3 - 0
Island U21
| (1 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Österreich
0 - 1
England
| (0 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Frankreich
2 - 2
Marokko
| (1 - 1) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Usbekistan
-
China
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Australien
1 - 0
Nigeria
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | Cxld |
Benin
-
VAE
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Senegal
3 - 2
Mali
| | |
17:00 | FT |
Angola
2 - 1
Elfenbeinküste
| (2 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Tunesien
2 - 0
Namibia
| | |
|
02:00 | FT |
Honduras
1 - 0
Guatemala
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Ghana
2 - 0
Togo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
00:20 | FT |
Jamaika
3 - 0
El Salvador
| (2 - 0) | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Südafrika
2 - 0
Kanada
| (2 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Angola
0 - 3
Guinea
| | |
20:00 | FT |
Algerien
3 - 2
Mali
| | |
20:45 | FT |
Schweiz
0 - 1
Nigeria
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Usbekistan
0 - 0
Estland
| (0 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
VAE
0 - 5
Togo
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Türkei U21
3 - 0
Schweden U21
| (2 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
Katar
1 - 6
Elfenbeinküste
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Marokko
3 - 0
Senegal
| (1 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Ghana
4 - 2
Benin
| | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Jamaika
2 - 0
Guatemala
| | |
02:00 | FT |
Panama
1 - 1
Costa Rica
| | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Sydney FC
5 - 3
L.A. Galaxy
| (3 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
FC Vaduz
4 - 3
Aarau
| (3 - 2) | |
|
20:50 | FT |
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
| (1 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | Cxld |
Ägypten
-
Uruguay
| | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Oman
0 - 3
Jordanien
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Polen
1 - 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
| (1 - 0) | |