Keine Daten ist derzeit
Begegnungen für SKA-Energiya
Rusland :
1. Liga | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 16/07 | FT | 1. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
S | 23/07 | FT | 2. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Tyumen | |
N | 29/07 | FT | 3. Sp. | Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
U | 06/08 | FT | 4. Sp. | Rodina | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 13/08 | FT | 5. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 0 | Akron Togliatti | |
U | 20/08 | FT | 6. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
N | 27/08 | FT | 7. Sp. | Metallurg Kra. | 4 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | |
N | 03/09 | FT | 8. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Makhac. | |
U | 10/09 | FT | 9. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Volgar Gazprom | |
S | 17/09 | FT | 10. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Khimki | |
N | 23/09 | FT | 11. Sp. | Alania-D Vlad. | 2 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 01/10 | FT | 12. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |
N | 08/10 | FT | 13. Sp. | Neftekhimik | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
U | 14/10 | FT | 14. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
N | 22/10 | FT | 15. Sp. | Torpedo Moskau | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 28/10 | FT | 16. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Leningradets | |
N | 06/11 | FT | 17. Sp. | KamAZ | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
N | 12/11 | FT | 18. Sp. | Dynamo Makhac. | 2 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
U | 19/11 | FT | 19. Sp. | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
U | 26/11 | FT | 20. Sp. | Khimki | 0 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
U | 03/03 | FT | 21. Sp. | Volgar Gazprom | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
N | 10/03 | FT | 22. Sp. | Chernomorets N. | 3 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 18/03 | FT | 23. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moskau | |
S | 30/03 | FT | 25. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Sokol Saratov | |
N | 07/04 | FT | 26. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
N | 14/04 | FT | 27. Sp. | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
S | 20/04 | FT | 28. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 0 | Metallurg Kra. | |
S | 24/04 | FT | 29. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 2 - 1 | Rodina | |
S | 28/04 | FT | 30. Sp. | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
U | 04/05 | FT | 31. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | KamAZ | |
N | 12/05 | FT | 32. Sp. | Shinnik Yaros. | 2 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | |
- | 16/05 | 24. Sp. | Tyumen | 14:00 | SKA-Energiya | ||
- | 20/05 | 33. Sp. | SKA-Energiya | 11:00 | Alania-D Vlad. | ||
- | 25/05 | 34. Sp. | Akron Togliatti | 12:00 | SKA-Energiya |
Diskussion
0 Nachrichten