|
---|
|
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
0 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
3 - 0
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
2 - 2
Ikast (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
1 - 1
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
2 - 1
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
1 - 3
Frem (Y)
| | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
4 - 2
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
0 - 0
Ikast (Y)
| (0 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
0 - 5
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
1 - 2
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
3 - 1
AB (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
4 - 3
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
4 - 3
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Frem (Y)
3 - 2
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
3 - 4
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
3 - 1
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
1 - 3
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
2 - 1
Frem (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
2 - 2
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
0 - 4
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
2 - 1
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
5 - 2
Frem (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
1 - 0
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
1 - 1
AB (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
1 - 2
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
1 - 3
Ikast (Y)
| | |
|
19:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
3 - 2
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
4 - 0
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
0 - 2
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
3 - 2
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
1 - 5
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
0 - 1
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
3 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
17:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
0 - 3
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
3 - 1
Ikast (Y)
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
3 - 2
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
2 - 1
Frem (Y)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
1 - 0
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
2 - 2
AB (Y)
| | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
2 - 1
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
0 - 2
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
0 - 1
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
1 - 2
AB (Y)
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
1 - 2
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
2 - 0
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
2 - 4
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
2 - 2
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
2 - 0
Ikast (Y)
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
2 - 2
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
3 - 1
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
1 - 2
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
5 - 1
AB (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
3 - 2
Frem (Y)
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
3 - 0
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
1 - 0
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
4 - 0
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
1 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
4 - 1
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
0 - 3
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
|
18:30 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
2 - 3
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
2 - 5
AB (Y)
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
2 - 2
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
5 - 2
Frem (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
2 - 2
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
2 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
2 - 2
Ikast (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
0 - 0
B 1913 (Y)
| (0 - 0) | |
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
2 - 2
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
2 - 4
Ikast (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
2 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
0 - 2
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
0 - 3
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
1 - 2
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
2 - 2
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
1 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
0 - 1
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
1 - 3
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
1 - 0
Frem (Y)
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Frem (Y)
1 - 0
AB (Y)
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
1 - 1
Ikast (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
1 - 1
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
2 - 0
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
3 - 3
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
3 - 1
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
1 - 0
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
0 - 0
Lyngby (Y)
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
0 - 3
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
0 - 2
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
0 - 2
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
2 - 1
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
0 - 3
Ikast (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
0 - 2
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
1 - 2
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
16:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
5 - 1
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
4 - 2
AB (Y)
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
0 - 3
Frem (Y)
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
0 - 5
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
1 - 1
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
0 - 1
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
0 - 6
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
1 - 1
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
4 - 1
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
3 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
2 - 2
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
0 - 3
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
15:30 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
2 - 2
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
3 - 4
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
2 - 2
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
0 - 5
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
2 - 1
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
1 - 1
Ikast (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
0 - 2
Frem (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
1 - 4
AB (Y)
| | |
|
18:30 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
4 - 1
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
AB (Y)
0 - 2
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
1 - 0
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
6 - 2
AGF/Viby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
2 - 4
Lyngby (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Frem (Y)
1 - 1
Silkeborg (Y)
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
4 - 0
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
|
14:15 | FT |
Aalborg BK (Y)
6 - 1
Frem (Y)
| | |
14:15 | FT |
Randers Freja (Y)
1 - 0
Brøndby (Y)
| | |
14:15 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
5 - 5
AB (Y)
| | |
14:15 | FT |
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
3 - 0
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| | |
14:15 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
1 - 3
Ikast (Y)
| | |
14:15 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
1 - 2
B 1913 (Y)
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Ikast (Y)
0 - 1
Randers Freja (Y)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Lyngby (Y)
1 - 3
FC Kopenhagen (Y)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Brøndby (Y)
2 - 2
Frem (Y)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
B 1913 (Y)
4 - 1
AB (Y)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
AGF/Viby (Y)
0 - 2
Aalborg BK (Y)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Silkeborg (Y)
0 - 0
FC Nordsjælland (Y)
| (0 - 0) | |